APC SC-SC Multimode OM3 50 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15m

  • APC
  • 17458771
  • Z14A-A03-11015M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$32.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC connector(s)
  • 49.2ft
This fiber optic cable features two male SC connectors.
03