APC SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 20m

  • APC
  • 17458780
  • Z14A-A03-11020M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$39.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC connector(s)
  • 65.6ft
This fiber optic cable features two male SC connectors.
03