APC LC-ST Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

  • APC
  • 17459037
  • Z1LA-A0F-03001M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$12.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, ST connector(s)
  • 3.3ft
This fiber optic cable features one LC male connector and one male ST connector.
03