APC LC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 30m

  • APC
  • 18543601
  • 1260F-30M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$43.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC (M), ST connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 98.4ft
This high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable is made for most applications. This fiber cable features LC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other end.