APC LC-SC 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

  • APC
  • 18543610
  • 1260G-1M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$13.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC (M), SC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.3ft
This high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable is made for most applications. This fiber cable features LC connectors on one end and SC connectors on the other.