APC LC-SC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 2m

  • APC
  • 18543986
  • 1261G-2M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC (M), SC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.6ft
This high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable is made for most applications. This fiber cable features LC connectors on one end and SC connectors on the other.
03