APC LC-LC 62.5 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

  • APC
  • 18544153
  • 1261E-1M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.3ft
This is a High quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable for most applications. This fiber optic cable features two male LC connectors on each end.
08