APC Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, 15M

  • APC
  • 18574133
  • 126621-15M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$34.95
  • Fiber optic
  • ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 15m
This fiber optic multimode cable features two male ST connectors.