Alcatel 850nm 25GE SFP28 MPO Up to 100m Transceiver

  • Alcatel
  • 32049301
  • MMA2P00-AS
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$153.96
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
05