Add On SFP+ 10KM TAA 10GB LR DOM SMF LC Transceiver (Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible) (5-Pack)

  • Add On Computer Peripherals
  • 34274587
  • SFP-10G-LR-AO-5PK
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
04