Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Add On CISCO GBIC 80KM 15454-GBIC-1590PERPCOMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB CWDM SMF SC

  • Add On Computer Peripherals
  • 34664788
  • 15454-GBIC-1590-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$307.88
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime