ACP-EP XFP 10KM LR TAA 10GB LR DOM SMF LC Transceiver (MRV XFP-10GD-LR Compatible)

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 33979649
  • XFP-10GD-LR-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$345.60
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty