ACP-EP SFP-CSK-SR-X XCVR LC TAA Transceiver for Riverbed

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 33209142
  • SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$264.42
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The SFP-CSK-SR-X compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput over MMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.