ACP-EP 1-Port 10GBase-SR SW SFP+ Transceiver (Avaya AA1403015-E6)

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32505724
  • AA1403015-E6-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$240.16
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The 10GBASE-SR/SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10 GbE service at 850 nm.