ACP-EP SFP-10GCWER-53 SFP+ XCVR TAA Transceiver for MRV

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 33210557
  • SFP-10GCWER-53-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The SFP-10GCWER-53 transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.