ACP-EP Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, Multi-Mode, Duplex, OM1, Plenum, 10m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 34005820
  • ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMFP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$65.95
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty