ACP-EP Fiber MMF Trunk24 2M POX 2MPO Female Type A OM3 Cable, 3m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 17746335
  • ADD-TC-3M24-2MPF3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$309.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a 3M trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.
05