ACP-EP Cassette For 3-Bay 1 Unit Panel w 1MPO IN 6SC DUPLEX OUT MMF OM3

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 18111067
  • ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$164.65
This is a MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3 bay interchangeable patch panel with 1 MPO in and 6 SC duplex out, multimode duplex OM3. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. A high quality MPO cassette is designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment.