ACP-EP 4M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TAA Transceiver for Finisar

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 33210565
  • FCBG110SD1C04-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$113.76
This is a Finisar compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 4.0m (13.1ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.
08