ACP-EP 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, Black, 3m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32427316
  • XAOCBL-3M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$153.95
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This 10GBase SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable operates over active MMF and has been programmed to ensure it is compliant and functional.