ACP-EP 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 5m, MSA TAA

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 33112181
  • QSFP-100GB-AOC5M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a MSA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.