ThinkPad Fire Sale Event: Save up to $239 and Free Shipping!

ACP-EP 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 25m, MSA TAA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 33202371
  • QSFP-100GB-AOC25M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a MSA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 25.0m (82.0ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.