ACP-EP 100Base-FX SFP SMF LC 100MBPS Transceiver 1310NM 2KM F

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 15160111
  • J9054C-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$87.66
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps
X111 is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100Base-FX transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2 km on multimode fiber.
09