ACP-EP 1000BSX SFP MMF F Extreme 850NM 550M LC ITEMP

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 16794351
  • 10051H-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$76.02
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This is a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / LC multi-mode transceiver.
08