ACP-EP 1-port 10GBaseLR XFP transceiver, 1310nm 10km

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 15043441
  • SMC10GXFP-LR-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$232.78
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This product provides 10 gigabit support to your SMC TigerSwitch.
03