Open Box Blowout Sale: Great Savings on Quality Products!

1-Port 10GBase-SR SW SFP+ Transceiver (Avaya AA1403015-E6)

  • E-Net
  • 31974633
  • AA1403015-E6-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$211.80
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR, Ethernet 10GBase-SW Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The 10GBASE-SR/SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10 GbE service at 850 nm.