Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

10GBase-LR 10GbE SFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6)

  • E-Net
  • 31955230
  • AA1403011-E6-ENT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$357.10
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 1-port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ DOM transceiver.