Deal of the Week: 21.5" ViewSonic HD LED Monitor, Save 24%

1000Base-LX GbE SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF Transceiver (Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10)

  • E-Net
  • 31206802
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX10 Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The Cisco Meraki compatible 1000BASE-LX10 SFP transceiver is designed to be compatible with the MS220, MS320, and MS420 families.